Programma

25 februari 2018 aanvangstijd scheidsrechter
Wiga 2 Stan van Eekelen 09.30 uur W.de Ruyter
KPJ Liesbos 4 UBZ 2000 09.30 uur E.v d List
Ostaayense boys Krochten boys 10.00 uur J.Ossenblok
Gerrit boys KPJ Liesbos 2 09.30 uur A.Lanooy
KPJ Made KPJ Etten 09.30 uur H.Biemans
Buitenlust’72 Heira 3 09.30 uur KPJ Liesbos 4
KPJ Liesbos 1 Dula 10.00 uur E.Dubbelman
4 maart 2018 aanvangstijd scheidsrechter
Stan van Eekelen KPJ Liesbos 4 09.30 uur J.Ossenblok
UBZ 2000 Ostaayense boys 09.30 uur W.de Ruyter
Krochten boys Gerrit boys 09.30 uur P.Herijgens
KPJ Etten Buitenlust’72 10.30 uur E.Dubbelman
Heira 3 KPJ Liesbos 1 10.00 uur H.Biemans
Dula Wiga 2 10.00 uur A.Lanooy
KPJ Liesbos 2 KPJ Made 10.00 uur E.v d List
11 maart 2018 aanvangstijd scheidsrechter
Wiga 2 KPJ Liesbos 4 09.30 uur H.Biemans
Ostaayense boys Stan van Eekelen 10.00 uur E.Dubbelman
Gerrit boys UBZ 2000 09.30 uur Wiga 2
KPJ Made Krochten boys 09.30 uur W.de Ruyter
Buitenlust’72 KPJ Liesbos 2 09.30 uur A.Lanooy
KPJ Liesbos 1 KPJ Etten 10.00 uur E.v d List
Dula Heira 3 10.00 uur J.Ossenblok
18 maart 2018 aanvangstijd scheidsrechter
KPJ Liesbos 4 Ostaayense boys 10.00 uur A.Lanooy
Gerrit boys Stan van Eekelen 09.30 uur W.de Ruyter
Krochten boys Buitenlust’72 09.30 uur E.Dubbelman
KPJ Liesbos 2 KPJ Liesbos 1 09.00 uur E.v d List
KPJ Etten Dula 10.30 uur H.Biemans
UBZ 2000 KPJ Made 11.00 uur E.v d List
Heira 3 Wiga 2 10.00 uur J.Ossenblok
25 maart 2018 aanvangstijd scheidsrechter
Wiga 2 Ostaayense boys 09.00 uur E.Dubbelman
Buitenlust’72 UBZ 2000 09.30 uur J.Ossenblok
KPJ Liesbos 1 Krochten boys 10.00 uur E.v d List
Dula KPJ Liesbos 2 10.00 uur A.Lanooy
Heira 3 KPJ Etten 11.00 uur W.de Ruyter
KPJ Made Stan van Eekelen 09.30 uur H.Biemans
1e Paasdag 01 apr.
2 april 2018 aanvangstijd scheidsrechter
Wiga 2 Gerrit boys 09.30 uur J.Ossenblok
Ostaayense boys KPJ Made 10.00 uur H.Biemans
KPJ Liesbos 4 Buitenlust’72 10.00 uur E.v d List
Stan van Eekelen KPJ Liesbos 1 10.00 uur W.de Ruyter
UBZ 2000 Dula 09.00 uur E.Dubbelman
Krochten boys Heira 3 09.30 uur A.Lanooy
KPJ Liesbos 2 KPJ Etten 11.00 uur E.Dubbelman
8 april 2018 aanvangstijd scheidsrechter
Gerrit boys Wiga 2 09.30 uur H.Biemans
KPJ Made Ostaayense boys 09.30 uur W.de Ruyter
Buitenlust’72 KPJ Liesbos 4 09.30 uur E.Dubbelman
KPJ Liesbos 1 Stan van Eekelen 10.00 uur E.v d List
Dula UBZ 2000 10.00 uur P.Herijgens
Heira 3 Krochten boys 10.00 uur A.Lanooy
KPJ Etten KPJ Liesbos 2 10.30 uur J.Ossenblok
15 april 2018 aanvangstijd scheidsrechter
Ostaayense boys Gerrit boys 10.00 uur A.Lanooy
KPJ Liesbos 4 KPJ Made 10.00 uur J.Ossenblok
Stan van Eekelen Buitenlust’72 10.00 uur P.Herijgens
UBZ 2000 KPJ Liesbos 1 09.00 uur E.v d List
Krochten boys Dula 09.30 uur W.de Ruyter
KPJ Liesbos 2 Heira 3 11.00 uur E.v d List
Wiga 2 KPJ Etten 09.30 uur E.Dubbelman
H.Biemans niet
22 april 2018 aanvangstijd scheidsrechter
Stan van Eekelen Wiga 2 10.00 uur W.de Ruyter
Dula KPJ Liesbos 1 10.00 uur J.Ossenblok
KPJ Made KPJ Liesbos 2 09.30 uur E.Dubbelman
Gerrit boys KPJ Liesbos 4 09.30 uur H.Biemans
Koningsdag 27 april
29 april 2018 aanvangstijd scheidsrechter
Gerrit boys KPJ Made 09.30 uur W.de Ruyter
Krochten boys KPJ Etten 09.30 uur E.Dubbelman
Ostaayense boys Buitenlust’72 10.00 uur A.Lanooy
Stan van Eekelen Dula 10.00 uur H.Biemans
UBZ 2000 Heira 3 09.30 uur P.Herijgens
KPJ Liesbos 4 KPJ Liesbos 1 10.00 uur E.v d List
Wiga 2 KPJ Liesbos 2 09.30 uur J.Ossenblok
6 mei 2018 aanvangstijd scheidsrechter
Krochten boys UBZ 2000 09.30 uur W.de Ruyter
Stan van Eekelen KPJ Liesbos 2 11.00 uur E.Dubbelman
KPJ Etten KPJ Liesbos 4 10.30 uur A.Lanooy
Heira 3 Ostaayense boys 10.00 uur J.Ossenblok
Dula Gerrit boys 10.00 uur H.Biemans
KPJ Liesbos 1 KPJ Made 10.00 uur E.v d List
Buitenlust’72 Wiga 2 09.00 uur E.Dubbelman
13 mei 2018 aanvangstijd scheidsrechter
UBZ 2000 Stan van Eekelen 09.00 uur E.v d List
Krochten boys KPJ Liesbos 4 09.30 uur P.Herijgens
KPJ Liesbos 2 Ostaayense boys 10.00 uur A.Lanooy
KPJ Etten Gerrit boys 10.30 uur W.de Ruyter
Heira 3 KPJ Made 10.00 uur E.Dubbelman
KPJ Liesbos 1 Wiga 2 11.00 uur E.v d List
20 mei 2018
Stan van Eekelen KPJ Made 10.00 uur W.de Ruyter
Ostaayense boys Dula 10.00 uur E.Dubbelman
Buitenlust’72 Gerrit boys 09.30 uur A.Lanooy
27 mei 2018
Stan van Eekelen KPJ Etten 10.00 uur A.Lanooy
KPJ Made Buitenlust’72 09.30 uur E.Dubbelman